CHIEFS


Jason Scheel

Jason Scheel

Chief

The Chief

Tammy Worthington

Tammy Worthington

1st Assistant Chief

Station 1
Firefighter / Driver Operator

Chris Thompson

Chris Thompson

2nd Assistant Chief

Station 2

Firefighter II / Driver Operator


OFFICERS


Matt Power

Matt Power

Captain

Station 1
Firefighter / Driver Operator

Lauren Popham

Lauren Popham

Lieutenant

Station 1
Firefighter / EMT

Jason McFarland

Jason McFarland

Captain

Station 2
Firefighter II / Driver Operator / IT Manager

Mike Tamburo

Mike Tamburo

Lieutenant / Training Coordinator

Station 2
Firefighter / Driver Operator


STATION #1


Jason Scheel

Jason Scheel

Chief

The Chief

Tammy Worthington

Tammy Worthington

1st Assistant Chief

Station 1
Firefighter / Driver Operator

Brandon Bard

Brandon Bard

Firefighter

Station 1

Casey Perez

Casey Perez

Firefighter II

Station 1
Firefighter II / EMT / Driver Operator

Corey Scheel

Corey Scheel

Firefighter II

Station 1

David Zigmond

David Zigmond

Cadet

Station 1

Matt Power

Matt Power

Captain

Station 1
Firefighter / Driver Operator

Devon Braun

Devon Braun

Firefighter

Station 1

Dylan Braun

Dylan Braun

Firefighter II

Station 1

Jacob Stein

Jacob Stein

Firefighter II

Station 1

John Tolly

John Tolly

Firefighter II

Station 1
Firefighter II / Driver Operator / ECA

Kyle O'Neal

Kyle O'Neal

Firefighter II

Station 1

Lauren Popham

Lauren Popham

Lieutenant

Station 1
Firefighter II / EMT

Doug Scheel

Doug Scheel

Firefighter II

Station 1

Mark Dunn

Mark Dunn

Firefighter

Station 1

Travis Chinery

Travis Chinery

Cadet

Station 1

Chris Childers

Chris Childers

Cadet

Station 1


STATION #2


Chris Thompson

Chris Thompson

2nd Assistant Chief

Station 2

Firefighter II / Driver Operator

Bobby Blankenship, Jr

Bobby Blankenship, Jr

Firefighter II

Station 2

Matt Miele

Matt Miele

Firefighter II

Station 2

Jason McFarland

Jason McFarland

Captain

Station 2
Firefighter II / Driver Operator / IT Manager

John Hart

John Hart

Firefighter II

Station 2

Mike Tamburo

Mike Tamburo

Lieutenant / Training Coordinator

Station 2
Firefighter / Driver Operator

Bobby Blankenship, III

Bobby Blankenship, III

Jr. Firefighter

Station 2


STATION #3


Brad Petrek

Brad Petrek

Captain

Station 3
Firefighter II / Driver Operator

Brandon Carpenter

Brandon Carpenter

Firefighter

Station 3

John Burditt

John Burditt

Firefighter II

Station 3
Firefighter II / Driver Operator / EMT


APPLICANTS


Brandon Hollis

Brandon Hollis

Applicant

Jackson Kelley

Jackson Kelley

Applicant

Allan Patty

Allan Patty

Applicant

John Sirois

John Sirois

Applicant

Station 2

Matthew Schupp

Matthew Schupp

Applicant

Gaberial Spalding

Gaberial Spalding

Applicant

Christopher Mutz

Christopher Mutz

Applicant

Denise Childers

Denise Childers

Applicant


Skip to toolbar